Passion, Pride, Performance

Home
Sponsored By:   The Sport Shop
Kaiapoi Christchurch New zealand
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

NORTH CANTERBURY UNITED SQUADS

10TH GRADE:

Ryan du Toit, Harry Herbison, Hayden Penn, Caleb Ryder, Bradley Turner, Bailey McCleary, Mitchell Campbell, Ryan Spear, Jack Wilson

11TH GRADE:

Thomas Bailey, Keagan Codyre, Ryan de Voil, Joshua King, Mitchell King, Joshua Turner, Nick Watts

12th GRADE:

Michael Beaumont

13TH GRADE:

Kane Fraser, Thomas McArtney, Ryan McCleary, Josh Riach, Jordan Toa, Sam Waugh, Luke Westerhoud

13TH GRADE GIRLS:

Jamee Giles, Briar Guyan, Laura Merrin, Aleisha Mitchell

14TH GRADE:

Sam Baker, Louis Smith

15TH GRADE:

Ryan Anderson, Oliver Bowman, Ashley Eyles, Daniel Thomson, Blair Walklin, Andrew Wilkie

16TH GRADE:

Michael MacIntosh, James MacIntosh, Peter Fisher, Fraser Gouedard, Kyle Lloyd-Jones, Zeke Stevenson, Bradleigh Stewart, Sam Turner, Keegan Walklin, Fraser Gauld, Thomas Hunter

YOUTH GRADE GIRLS:

Shannon Barker, Meghan Brownbrooke, Jessica Clark, Rose Goss, Nicole Matthews, Tegan McNeish, Nicole Merrin, Emma Roscoe, Jessica Ross, Hannah Wong, Sarah van der Krogt

NORTH CANTERBURY TOURNAMENT REPRESENTATIVES:

10TH GRADE BOYS:

Bailey McCleary, Bradley Turner, Hayden Penn, Jack Wilson, Mitchell Campbell, Ryan Spear

11TH GRADE BOYS

Thomas Bailey, Keagan Codyre, Ryan de Voil, Joshua King, Mitchell King, Joshua Turner, Nick Watts

11TH GRADE GIRLS:

Hazel Billcliff, Jamee Giles, Briar Guyan, Laura Merrin, Greer Smith, Emma van Zoggel

12TH GRADE BOYS

Michael Beaumont, Aaron Rigby-Lloyd

12TH GRADE GIRLS

Aleisha Mitchell,

13TH GRADE BOYS

Kane Fraser, Anthony Grant, Thomas McArtney, Ryan McCleary, Josh Riach, Jordan Toa, Sam Waugh, Luke Westerhoud

14TH GRADE BOYS

Sam Baker, Louis Smith, Blair Walklin

14TH GRADE GIRLS

Shannon Barker, Meghan Brownbrooke, Jessica Clark, Rose Goss, Nicole Matthews, Nicole Merrin, Emma Roscoe, Jessica Ross, Sarah van der Krogt, Hannah Wong, Teagan McNeish, Abbey Stevenson

15TH GRADE BOYS:

Ryan Anderson, Oliver Bowman, Ashley Eyles, Jason Orchard, Daniel Thomson, Andrew Wilkie

YOUTH GRADE GIRLS

Lou Thyne, Courtney Goodwin, Jessica Clark, Courtney Ross, Ellen Walsh, Nicole Verheul, Melissa McArtney, Emma Wells

FEDERATION 6 (MAINLAND)  REPRESENTATIVES:

Jessica Clark - 14th Grade Girls